台北市各區農會第11屆選任人員當選名單
北投區農會
士林區農會
內湖區農會
理事長
詹英太
理事長
郭萬清
理事長
謝建華
常務監事
詹福昌
常務監事
羅金鴻
常務監事
林文樹
總幹事
王茂松
 
總幹事
林明脩
理事
黃進輝、林順孝、陳思明、游進德、高泉池、何文斌、郭和田、許清坤
理事
鄒旗安、吳 星、簡清波、莊金安、李道明、羅秀一、李賜福、陳金欉
理事
郭富雄、王燦煌、郭雄塗、林振豊、邱義勇、林文龍、林天賜、林文章
監事
吳福助、郭萬
監事
葉武政、何明維
監事
葉德財、劉昌楠
會員代表
曹春呈、許清坤、曹永成、高泉池、陳木根、李忠立、吳欽福、詹英太、吳慶鐘、曾火盛、勤榮輝、游進德、吳忠興、陳萬森、陳塗城、陳思明、洪宏隆、吳福助、陳清勝、杜聰田、陳龍發、林正杰、鄭榮華、潘金龍、陳號銅、蔡阿梯、魏隆乾、賴怡誠、何榮助、何文斌、林新讚、郭 萬
會員代表
羅秀一、葉阿宏、吳志勝、陳兩全、紀榮鴻、許垚順、楊金藏、王順輝、郭萬清、林慶章、洪志寶、李賜福、李天從、陳美瓚、陳進益、莊金安、陳朝鄉、郭文漳、郭文聰、莊清宏、劉添盛、蔡文福、王政夫、黃慧芬、羅金鴻、簡清波、邱福壽、劉豐市、張志清、曾炳東、葉宗豐、葉 寬、葉武政、謝 勇、張順孝、吳 星、楊金治、吳重田、邱泰山、何明維、鄒旗安、何德利、林朝旺、林啟仁、何咸毅
會員代表
劉昌楠、謝建華、林文龍、陳春風、郭富雄、謝證雄、謝政村、梁欽豪、游續修、王燦煌、邱金波、黃源泉、林振雄、簡郭棟、林文樹、郭義和、林振豊、謝明宜、張金和、朱文杉、郭雄塗、林文章、林瑞西、王阿園、林天賜、蘇舜墝、林穆強、邱義勇、林奮加、曹國宗
小組長
詹炳東、曹昌正、詹正常、周建宗、魏 藤、高文、方來福、吳信義、陳天從、施睿淼、林德文、鄭正宗、陳志忠、曹熊祥、蔡恭川、賴錦石、陳 進、陳武夫
小組長
吳金海、陳兩端、許垚鎧、楊勝豐、李春福、莊朝茂、林振爐、楊曹連、郭鈴齡、張石柱、鄭文祥、徐全興、葉次郎、魏燈煌、何秉益、陳添地
小組長
謝義明、郭傳年、林顯德、陳添慶、游木己、謝欽勇、簡忠義、林文禮、郭永清、鄒正仁、許基全
 
副組長
李金澎、李高須也、鄭 日、王清南、陳萬生、賴清泉、簡崇明、何蕙蘭、張福正、曾炳清、何正成、吳芳夫、林如璋
副組長
劉忠興、黃萬年、許昌華
南港區農會
中山區農會
松山區農會
理事長
潘安廸
理事長
翁清標
理事長
陳文龍
常務監事
闕田忠
常務監事
李雲清
常務監事
林錦銘
 
總幹事
王美煥
總幹事
王順發
理事
陳添進、余進發、潘 錫、鄭再來、賴賜禮、謝堯志、曾秋輝、潘天祿
理事
王文池、陳陸秀、周基典、楊彥智、林文祥、陳朝瑞、陳步寬、黃正章
理事
顏太平、顏溪泉、李石國、蔡國雄、潘儀助、陳建廷、王慶安、許國泰
監事
余欽明、陳錦隆
監事
謝勇志、林益童
監事
陳進來、陳建文
會員代表
闕河沮、羅萬福、鄭再來、王進發、潘一夫、陳福榮、潘清森、闕帝明、闕田忠、潘天祿、潘安廸、潘 錫、許國昭、王 仁、詹金同、陳碧玉、謝建志、謝勝村、潘天霸、李茂松、陳添進、賴賜禮、曾秋輝、賴仁基、陳錦隆、潘 章、余欽明、余錦村、林鈿旭、潘義盛、陳潘火連
會員代表
陳步寬、謝勇志、高銘鴻、秦陳秋月、秦有明、周基典、施煙山、林清振、秦瑞生、宋謝蘭美、翁清楠、王文池、曾德發、林連守、莊榮墩、翁清標、郭顯南、陳蔡梅花、陳陸秀、李雲清、黃正章、陳朝瑞、羅永生、李錦城、林文祥、陳要買、陳豊助
會員代表
許 東、李石國、王有金、蔡國雄、何水木、許阿錢、曾富珍、陳進來、陳建文、陳建廷、陳文龍、顏太平、簡阿針、顏溪泉、林錦銘、周義雄、王慶安、王柴己、顏清標、程志文、潘儀助、莊秋榮、程潘翠華、程旭睿、楊傳肇、許秋波、陳家順、邱坤榮
小組長
王貴富、余文星、郭阿良、王泳泯
小組長
黃少宏、莊文隆、陳成雄、陳信雄
小組長
周正義、温媽悅、顏明祥、林邦弘、程榮豊、黃甲乙
  副組長
陳金鐘、魏廷聲
副組長
楊木火、鄭楊麗滿、林茂男、程火元、汪金睿
大安區農會
景美區農會
木柵區農會
理事長
陳故入
理事長
連忠歷
理事長
鄭明圳
常務監事
林建成
常務監事
陳經讀
常務監事
許啟明
總幹事
高慧玲
總幹事
高榮敏
總幹事
張金娩
理事
陳玉樹、廖新來、秦正忠、高游寶鳳、林本定、陳茂生、陳春生、林本豐
理事
高福勝、林諭德、陳萬來、高昭因、翁振發、盧 樟、許開元、連進順
理事
鄭明燦、彭筱雯、張文池、張崑林、周孫蝦、鄭明德、高秀雄、張志乾
監事
蘇榆期、林再興
監事
王丙辛、陳芳武
監事
張煉聰、高玉山
會員代表
呂德芳、高游寶鳳、高楊珠、蘇榆期、高千萬、林阿綢、高石吉、廖新來、謝忠夫、黃逢益、秦秉翊、陳志誠、高東松、陳清塗、林建成、陳萬出、林本定、林敬俊、林本豐、林永豐、陳茂榮、陳銘卿、吳寶有、廖惠珍、林懷玉、陳玉樹、陳捷陞、陳故入、李文錠、高建生、黃錦輝
會員代表
連忠歷、陳經讀、陳萬得、連進順、廖大遷、陳和興、陳和順、李讚福、張斗南、陳萬來、王新添、高照記、范瑞霞、翁國雄、徐福進、陳芳武、許朝清、戴欽章、高銘芳、江鎌富、王月妹、王丙辛、高福勝、陳興旺、劉林嘉玲、盧 樟、高進村、高素蘭、高萬寶、盧棋彬、洪樹炎
會員代表
高玉山、高秀雄、許啟明、張隆吉、張河川、鄭明燦、周文彥、高進來、黃 明、彭筱雯、許金達、鄭明德、高榮華、周孫蝦、鄭福助、高銘村、花村榮、張文池、張崑林、張萬福、張煉聰、張福生、張志乾、廖 良、周福隆、許熾昌、鄭明圳、蘇銘順、高正信、龎 萬、謝平和
小組長
黃金發、林心靖、高信一、高玉雲
小組長
張家萬、林月女、陳文雄
小組長
張女足、周勝豊、高熙閎、張金鐵、鄭正勝、林淑珠、高張金英
副組長
劉羽蓮
  副組長
張靜男、鄭建次、汪清香、張進興、黃 晴、周孫爝、高銘水

回到刊頭 Top